Weary Werewolf๐Ÿบ๐Ÿบ

Author on Reedsy Prompts since Jul, 2020

7 Stories

3056 karma pts

?

Author bio

150+ followers?!?!?! Awww thanks sooooooo much!!!!!! ๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜ Sia~noun. Someone who is a pessimistic, a sketches, a sad-music lover. Sia~ adjective, a pessimist. Always borrow money from a pessimist, they won't expected it back. I WILL PUT A PIC OF MINE AS MEH PROFILE PIC FOR FUNN, DUNNO WHY? BUT YEAH. Sia requests the judges to start approving people's stories. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ…ด, ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ…ณ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ†ˆ, ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ป ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ†ƒ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ†‚! ๐Ÿ…ณ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ…ฝโ€™๐Ÿ†ƒ ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ†„๐Ÿ…ผ๐Ÿ…ด ๐Ÿ††๐Ÿ…ดโ€™๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…ด ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ป ๐Ÿ†„๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…ณ๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ† 18 (๐Ÿ††๐Ÿ…ดโ€™๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…ด ๐Ÿ…ฝ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†ƒ)! ๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†„๐Ÿ† ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ†ƒ๐Ÿ…พ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ†‚! ๐Ÿ…ฟ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ด๐Ÿ…ฐ๐Ÿ†‚๐Ÿ…ด! ๐™ฟ๐šž๐š ๐š๐š‘๐š’๐šœ ๐š’๐š— ๐šข๐š˜๐šž๐š› ๐š‹๐š’๐š˜ ๐š’๐š ๐šข๐š˜๐šž ๐šŠ๐š๐š›๐šŽ๐šŽ! She absolutely adores Harry Potter and is a POTTERHEAD TOO !!! Her wand is a 12 3/4 Chestnut wand with a unicorn hair core. Her Patronus is a fox and her fav. Character isss... *drumroll* Hermoine Granger !!!! She wishes that everyone upvotes each other and any comment you see we will defeat this downvoter by up voting a million comment lets upvote !! Pls upvote each other !! Okay guys next up place is 24! Come on! Just few more points ! Im always open for upvote sprees !! โค Her nickname is Sky ! Given to her by Snow ( Ugochi ) go see her profile nowww โคFeel free to give her any nickname since her name is pretty short, lol โคHer bday is on the 28th of November! She WORSHIPS HORROR GENRE TEEHEE...I DON'T GET SCARED AT ALL AND IT'S SO FUN TO WATCH 'EM ALONE... Let her know if you have any!! Hello random person whom she does not know the name of . Haha just kidding this is Sia . She is teen who writes stories and has interest in Science and has an impeccably annoying sister. If you know her before "the glitch" you probably read her stories. Oh and she is pretty sad/dark all the time... so yea. She is changing my bio and she is also not gonna be doing any quote of the day things since she is not that famous as Aerin or Akshat so no. Now that you know about her it's time to give a few thank yous I'm 28!! Tysm!!!!!!! Godddddddddd TYSMMMMMMMMM on da ledearboard. One thing. Do NOT comment on her stories with fake praise and then ask her to read yours. I would be happy to read your stories, but don't pretend to care about mine just to promote you. โคAerin B. (Her 1st reedsy friend and user of to many lols. Lol)โค Read Dear Mimi, or Magic Ice โคAkshat Atal (who introduced me to reedsy)โค Read The crowned virus, or Ghost. I loved it! โคโ™กKylieโ™ก FOLLOW HER ! THIS GIRL UPVOTED ME FROM 33 TO 28!!! you might think its less, but the points were a lot !! SHE also mentioned me in her stories which is AWESOME!!! See it now !! Read Worst Luck, and every one! โคAmany- Damg, she's awesome!! Long live Rio!! Read: the Rio Series โคVayd Danish- superrr funny. Read-A thousand shocks!! So funny lolโค โคKendra / currently unavailable ( her fav. Author on reedsy) โค She deleted them :(( โคAdrienne Flemmings ( POTTERHEAD!)โค Talk to her and your spirits will be lifted! Potterhead, super relatable, and really sweet! Perfect person to talk to if you are sad, bored, etc. Read: Notre maison sous les รฉtoiles super thrilling!!! โคAvery G. (Her reedsy friend)โค Read : Good Friends are important โคAmany Sayed ( Sunny and sweet)โค Her 1st story!! ๐Ÿ˜ โคOrenda ( Warrior of Boredom ) โค Read Broccoli, so lolz โคPragya Rathore ( Da Best )โค Her black hands, so descriptive! โคUgochi Nwauawa (Awesome Nick name giver ! Writes heartfelt romance. ! ) Read , to my four hearts, Just wow. โคRhonaldise Mitza (writes Awesome stories)โค I don't know which one. There all so impressive! โคBrooke D. โค Will be inactive for a while :( โคโœกRachelโœก ( Motivator and curer of writers block. Srsly!) โค All of em! โคCeleste Jimenez (Best Poetess)โค Read Sad, little Annabelle Lee, So heartfelt. โค๐Ÿ’™Sarah๐Ÿ’™ (Dc author)โค Read DC series Check em out !! About Useless lil her : Told ya, I'm useless. My fav. Quote "I am so clever that sometimes I don't understand a single word of what I am saying." -Oscar Wilde Bye!!! ๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐ŸŒญ๐Ÿ•๐Ÿ•๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐ŸŸ๐Ÿœ๐Ÿœ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿช๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐Ÿฉ๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐ŸŽ‚๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿฌ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿฅง๐Ÿง๐Ÿง๐Ÿง๐Ÿง๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿฐ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿฎ๐Ÿฎ๐Ÿฎ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿงƒ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿญ๐Ÿฎ๐Ÿง‰๐Ÿงƒ